Home

CONTATTI

+39 0577 369219

+39 0577 1503344

+39 0577 283228

filippo.cresti; carpineta.fontalpino.

Phone Icona
Skype Icona

Privacy Policy

Your personal information collected through this site is processed in accordance with Legislative Decree 196/2003. The holder of the treatment is Winery Carpineta Fontalpino, with headquarters in Carpineta - Fraz. Montaperti

53019 Castelnuovo Berardenga Siena - Italy (Italy). For any information regarding the processing or retention of your personal data or to exercise the rights provided by art. 7 of the aforesaid D.Lgs., Can write to Fattoria Carpineta Fontalpino at the e-mail address office@carpinetafontalpino.it

Personal data is collected on the online compilation of the registration and contact forms.

 

We remind you that according to article 7 of Legislative Decree 196/2003 you have the right to request:

 

  • Confirmation of the existence or not of personal data concerning him, even if not yet registered, and the communication of the same data and their origin, as well as of the logic and the purposes on which the treatment is based. The request may be renewed, except for justified reasons, with a minimum of ninety days.

  • The deletion, transformation into anonymous form or the blocking of data processed in violation of law, including those that are not required to be retained in relation to the purposes for which the data was collected or subsequently processed.

  • Update, rectification or, if you are interested, data integration.

  • It also has the right to object, in whole or in part, for legitimate reasons, to the processing of personal data, the processing of personal data concerning it, even though relevant to the purpose of the collection.

Export Manager:

Interno +39 0577 369219200

 

Amministration:

Interno +39 0577 369219201

Interno +39 0577 369219202

 

Campaign Manager and Cellar:

 

Informations:

 

Property:

Invio del modulo in corso...

Il server ha riscontrato un errore.

Modulo ricevuto.

PRIVACY

HOW TO REACH US

GPS:   Lat 43.318113  Long 11.431162

Tuscany is the heart of Italy, Chianti is the heart of Tuscany...

Cartina Italia
Cartina della toscana

FIRENZE

SIENA

MONTAPERTI

... And Carpineta Fontalpino take the pure essence!!!

 

 

 

 

IT BIO 006 B2399

Località Carpineta - Fraz. Montaperti

53019 Castelnuovo Berardenga - Siena - Italy

 

C.F & P.IVA-00386130520 - R.E.A. SI 98920

C.C.I.A.A. Siena n.-00386130520

Bandiera Italia

A CAMPAIGN FINANCED ACCORDING

TO EC REGULATIONS N.1234/07

Bandiera europea
Cartina Italia
Cartina della toscana
Cartina Italia
Cartina della toscana

Export Manager:

marzia.ciofi@carpinetafontalpino.it

Interno +39 0577 369200

 

Amministration:

paola.ferrucci@carpinetafontalpino.it

Interno +39 0577 369202

Interno +39 0577 369201

 

Campaign Manager and Cellar:

enrico.magliozzi@carpinetafontalpino.it

Interno +39 0577 369203

 

Informations:

office@carpinetafontalpino.it

 

Property:

gioia.cresti@carpinetafontalpino.it

filippo.cresti@carpinetafontalpino.it

Cartina della toscana

Località Carpineta - Fraz. Montaperti -53019 Castelnuovo Berardenga - Siena - Italy

C.F & P.IVA 00386130520 - R.E.A. SI 98920 - C.C.I.A.A. Siena n. 00386130520

Cartina Italia
This site makes use of cookies, while continuing to navigate you will accept it.   More info. OK